Cable Tie Mounts

Results: 2.167
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Product Type Mounting Style Material Length - in Length - mm Width - in Width - mm Color Thread Size Packaging
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, Lightening Hole #5 Screw (M3) 12.811In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

LHMS Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 0.748 in 19 mm 0.709 in 18 mm
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Tie Mount, 304SS, 1 Hole Foldover, #8 (4mm) Screw 17.486In Stock
11.780On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

MTM1H Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Stainless Steel (AISI 304) 0.906 in 23 mm 0.398 in 10.1 mm #8 (M4) Bulk
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Fir Tree Push Mount Assembly, .18" .19 219.529In Stock
5.000Expected 01/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

PUM-049 Cable Tie Mounts Push Mount Nylon
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts ADH Cable Tie Mount, sold per piece 23.562In Stock
200On Order
Min.: 2
Mult.: 2

SGABM Cable Tie Mounts Adhesive Mount Nylon 6.6 0.748 in 19 mm 0.748 in 19 mm
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts CABLE TIE ANCHOR MOUNT NATURAL 62.367In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TA1S8 Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 0.748 in 19 mm 0.748 in 19 mm #8 (M4)
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts CT MOUNT BRN 0.64X0.43",#8 SCR 18.599In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TM2S8-C71 Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Polyetheretherketone (PEEK) 0.638 in 16.2 mm 0.425 in 10.8 mm Brown (Translucent Brown) #8 (M4)
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, .61" (15.5mm)W, #10 Screw (M5), Nylon 80.284In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TM3S10 Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 0.862 in 21.9 mm 0.622 in 15.8 mm #10 (M5) Bulk
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, .61" (15.5mm)W, #10 Screw (M5), Nylon 104.676In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TM3Sx Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 0.862 in 21.9 mm 0.61 in 15.5 mm #10 (M5)
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, .61" (15.5mm)W, #8 Screw (M4), Nylon 29.426In Stock
1.000On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TMxSx-C Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 0.862 in 21.9 mm 0.61 in 15.5 mm #8 (M4) Bulk
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, Extra-Heavy, #10 Screw (M5), Weather Resistant Nylon 17.287In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TMEH-S Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 1.618 in 41.1 mm 0.72 in 18.3 mm #10 (M5)
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, Extra-Heavy, 1/4 Screw, Weather Resistant Nylon 15.716In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

TMEH-S Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 1.654 in 42 mm 0.72 in 18.3 mm 1/4 in (M6)
Heyco Cable Tie Mounts PMWS-155-HSB-1 BLK Push MNT Cable Tie 14.771In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Nytye Push Mount Nylon Cable Ties Cable Tie Mounts Push Mount Nylon 6.22 in 158 mm 0.138 in 3.5 mm Black
HellermannTyton 150-77950
HellermannTyton Cable Tie Mounts Fixing tie for hole (round), inside serrated, 3.0-30.0mm, black 20.329In Stock
27.000Expected 07/09/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

T30R Polyamide (PA66), Nylon 6.6 6 in 150 mm 0.14 in 3.5 mm Black
3M Electronic Specialty CTB75X75BKA-C
3M Electronic Specialty Cable Tie Mounts CABLE TIE .75"X.75" BLACK MOUNTING BASE 18.374In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mounting Base Adhesive Mount Nylon 0.748 in 19 mm 0.748 in 19 mm Each
Panduit Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount, VHB Adh., .75" x .75" (19.1mm x 19.1mm), WRBL 550In Stock
Min.: 2
Mult.: 2

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mount Adhesive Mount Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) 19.1 mm 19.1 mm Black
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Twist Lock, Adhesive, .450 Hold Dia 968In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Twist Tie Mounts Nylon Natural
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Holder, 4-Way, Adhesive, 1x1 Base 7.000In Stock
11.000On Order
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1.000

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Mounting Base Adhesive Mount Nylon 6.6 1 in 25.4 mm 1 in 25.4 mm Natural
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Holder, Angled, Screw Mount, #4 Screw 1.000In Stock
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1.000

Cable Tie Mounts Screw Mount Nylon 17 mm 9.5 mm Natural
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Screw Mnt,Natural 97In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cable Tie Mounts Single Opening Screw Mount Nylon 1.29 in 32.8 mm 0.75 in 19.1 mm Natural #8 (M4)
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Rivet Mnt,Natural 1.000In Stock
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1.000

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Holder Screw Mount Nylon 6.6 0.6 in 15.2 mm 0.38 in 9.7 mm Natural #8 (M4)
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Screw Mnt,Natural 1.000In Stock
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Holder Screw Mount Nylon 0.6 in 0.38 in 9.7 mm Natural
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Screw Mnt,Natural 700In Stock
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100

Cable Tie Mounts Dual Opening Screw Mount Nylon 0.88 in 22.2 mm 0.62 in 15.7 mm Natural 1/4 in (M6)
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Screw Mnt,Natural 3.000In Stock
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1.000

Cable Tie Mounts Cable Tie Holder Screw Mount Nylon 0.88 in 22.2 mm 0.62 in 15.7 mm Natural 1/4 in (M6)
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Blnd Hl Mnt,Natural 1.200In Stock
Min.: 100
Mult.: 100

Cable Tie Mounts Single Opening Push Mount Nylon 0.44 in 11.1 mm 0.33 in 8.3 mm Natural
Essentra Cable Tie Mounts Cbl Tie Hldr,Blnd Hl Mnt,Natural 6.000In Stock
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1.000

Cable Tie Mounts Single Opening Push Mount Nylon 0.44 in 11.1 mm 0.33 in 8.3 mm Natural