Signal Conditioning

 Signal Conditioning
Signal Conditioners are in stock with same day shipping at Mouser from leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many Signal Conditioner manufacturers, including Knowles, Mini-Circuits, Qorvo, Qualcomm RF360, TTM Technologies & more.
More...

Please view our selection of signal conditioners below.
Results: 10.408
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Product Frequency Frequency Range Voltage Rating Bandwidth Impedance Termination Style Package/Case Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Series Qualification Packaging
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning 19.5 dB Plug-in Directional Coupler, 0.2 - 250 MHz, 50? 20In Stock
70On Order
314,59 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Directional Couplers 200 kHz to 250 MHz Through Hole A01 - 55 C + 100 C PDC Tube
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning 8 Ways Power Splitter, 0.5 - 175 MHz, 50? 1In Stock
20On Order
1.171,22 kr.
1.151,23 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Power Splitters / Power Combiners BNC ZFSC Tray
RF360 Signal Conditioning 6.105 GHz to 7.125 GHz 50 Ohms WLAN 6 GHz filter 4.402In Stock
Cut Tape
11,12 kr.
9,03 kr.
7,91 kr.
7,38 kr.
Reel
5,21 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
Signal Conditioning Filters 6.6 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 40 C + 95 C Reel, Cut Tape
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LTCC SMT High Pass Filter, 1.4 - 8 GHz 24In Stock
3.500Expected 10/02/2027
Cut Tape
47,00 kr.
45,13 kr.
42,07 kr.
38,27 kr.
Reel
35,66 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning High Pass Filters 1.4 GHz to 8 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C HFCG Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LTCC SMT High Pass Filter, 17.3 - 33 GHz 28In Stock
500Expected 25/01/2027
Cut Tape
69,38 kr.
66,39 kr.
64,68 kr.
Reel
64,68 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning High Pass Filters 17.3 GHz to 33 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 1812 (4532 metric) - 55 C + 125 C HFCU Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LTCC Diplexer, DC-500/1300-2500 MHz, 50ohm 229In Stock
Cut Tape
57,59 kr.
45,13 kr.
39,17 kr.
37,30 kr.
Reel
34,84 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Diplexers 2.5 GHz 0 Hz to 2.5 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 1008 (2520 metric) - 55 C + 125 C LDPQ Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LTCC SMT Low Pass Filter, DC - 23 GHz, 50ohm 90In Stock
Cut Tape
53,19 kr.
50,28 kr.
48,34 kr.
47,74 kr.
Reel
47,74 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Low Pass Filters 0 Hz to 23 GHz DC to 23 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C LFCV Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning Lumped LC Band Pass Filter, 62 - 88 MHz, 50? 13In Stock
Cut Tape
166,36 kr.
163,97 kr.
Reel
163,97 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Signal Conditioning Bandpass Filters 62 MHz to 88 MHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 18.8 mm x 11.18 mm x 6.86 mm - 40 C + 85 C SXBP Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LTCC SMT THRU-LINE DC - 33 GHz, 50? 370In Stock
Cut Tape
24,69 kr.
21,78 kr.
19,92 kr.
17,98 kr.
Reel
17,68 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Thru-Lines 33 GHz 0 Hz to 33 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 1206 (3216 metric) - 55 C + 125 C TPCV Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Marki Microwave Signal Conditioning The PBR-0006 is a 300 kHz to 6 GHz high isolation power combiner. This power combiner features a unique hand tuned construction based on a bridge coupler that enables 40 dB typical isolation across the operational bandwidth. 3In Stock
7.066,56 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Power Combiners 300 kHz to 6 GHz 300 kHz to 6 GHz 50 Ohms Connector
Amphenol / Narda-MITEQ Signal Conditioning Directional Couplers, Coupling Value 30 dB, SMA Connector, Frequency 2 to 4 GHz 3In Stock
10.180,89 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Couplers 2 GHz to 4 GHz 2 GHz to 4 GHz Connector + 105 C Directional Couplers
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning BANDPASS FLTR / SURF MT / RoHS 33In Stock
100Expected 14/12/2026
Cut Tape
573,23 kr.
541,89 kr.
520,93 kr.
Reel
520,93 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Signal Conditioning Bandpass Filters 1.06 GHz 120 MHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 26.42 mm x 13.97 mm x 5.06 mm - 40 C + 85 C BPF Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LOW PASS FLTR / SURF MT / RoHS 1.306In Stock
Cut Tape
47,00 kr.
45,13 kr.
42,07 kr.
38,27 kr.
Reel
35,66 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Low Pass Filters SMD/SMT LFCG Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LOW PASS FLTR / SURF MT / RoHS 412In Stock
Cut Tape
29,24 kr.
26,18 kr.
22,98 kr.
20,89 kr.
Reel
20,59 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Low Pass Filters SMD/SMT LFCN Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning PWR SPLTR CMBD / SM / RoHS 1.980In Stock
Cut Tape
50,65 kr.
45,28 kr.
42,67 kr.
Reel
36,26 kr.
33,27 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Power Splitters / Power Combiners 455 MHz 250 MHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 55 C + 100 C QCN Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning PWR SPLTR CMBD / SM / RoHS 767In Stock
Cut Tape
42,52 kr.
42,00 kr.
39,99 kr.
35,58 kr.
Reel
34,47 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Power Splitters / Power Combiners 3.6 GHz 1600 MHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 55 C + 100 C QCS Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning HIGH PASS FLTR / SURF MT /RoHS 78In Stock
100Expected 21/12/2026
Cut Tape
144,05 kr.
Reel
144,05 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Signal Conditioning High Pass Filters 1.6125 GHz 2775 MHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C RHP Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
RF360 Signal Conditioning Band Pass Filter, SRD (ISM), 434 MHz, -, Size=3.0x3.0 6.000In Stock
Cut Tape
11,64 kr.
9,33 kr.
8,36 kr.
7,61 kr.
Reel
4,72 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 9.000
Signal Conditioning Bandpass Filters Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
TAIYO YUDEN Signal Conditioning PLEASE SEE SUGGESTED ALTERNATE FSWCSR8H2G65DP02-AZ 997In Stock
Cut Tape
28,27 kr.
23,72 kr.
21,41 kr.
19,47 kr.
Reel
14,40 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Signal Conditioning SAW Duplexers 1 GHz to 5 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 1.8 mm x 1.4 mm x 0.54 mm - 30 C + 85 C D6 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Marki Microwave Signal Conditioning The AQA-2156 is an amplified frequency multiplier that quadruples the 5.25 14 GHz input frequency, producing an amplified 21 - 56 GHz quadrupled output frequency. 2In Stock
19.267,91 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning 5.25 GHz to 14 GHz, 21 GHz to 56 GHz 5.25 GHz to 14 GHz, 21 GHz to 56 GHz - 40 C + 50 C
Marki Microwave Signal Conditioning The BT-0040 is constructed using a custom-made, resonance-free conical inductor to achieve extremely broadband performance. 5In Stock
11Expected 03/11/2026
10.828,79 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Bias Tees 4 kHz to 40 GHz 30 VDC 50 Ohms Connector
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning Lumped LC Low Pass Filter, DC - 11 MHz, 50 ohm 27In Stock
160On Order
369,94 kr.
365,91 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Signal Conditioning Low Pass Filters 0 Hz to 11 MHz 0 Hz to 11 MHz 50 Ohms BNC - 55 C + 100 C BLP Bulk
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning 2 Ways MMIC DC Pass Power Splitter, 1420 - 1660 MHz, 50? 930In Stock
Cut Tape
12,68 kr.
Reel
12,68 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
Signal Conditioning Power Splitters / Power Combiners 1.42 GHz to 1.66 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT 4.14 mm x 5.33 mm x 1.96 mm - 40 C + 85 C BP2G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning BANDPASS FLTR / SURF MT / RoHS 56In Stock
Cut Tape
489,75 kr.
458,49 kr.
440,21 kr.
Reel
440,21 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 50
Signal Conditioning Bandpass Filters SMD/SMT BPF Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Mini-Circuits Signal Conditioning LOW PASS FLTR / SURF MT / RoHS 1.286In Stock
Cut Tape
38,87 kr.
35,66 kr.
33,57 kr.
31,03 kr.
Reel
30,06 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
Signal Conditioning Low Pass Filters 0 Hz to 1.575 GHz 50 Ohms SMD/SMT - 55 C + 100 C LFCN Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel