|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32C3 (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010633
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
37,82 kr.
-
205In Stock
-
345On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010633
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32C3 (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
205In Stock
345On Order
Stock:
205 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
125 Expected 08/10/2026
110 Expected 19/10/2026
110 Expected 21/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
9 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
ESP32C3
|
5 V
|
|
- 40 C
|
+ 85 C
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010634
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
54,46 kr.
-
227In Stock
-
330On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010634
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
227In Stock
330On Order
Stock:
227 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
106 Expected 02/10/2026
82 Expected 08/10/2026
142 Expected 26/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
6 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
ESP32S3
|
5 V
|
|
- 40 C
|
+ 65 C
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32C6 (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010636
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
42,60 kr.
-
247In Stock
-
1.040On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010636
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32C6 (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
247In Stock
1.040On Order
Stock:
247 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
463 Pending
300 Expected 02/10/2026
277 Expected 12/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
6 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
ESP32C6
|
5 V
|
|
- 40 C
|
+ 85 C
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Plus
- 102010672
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
69,23 kr.
-
176In Stock
-
576On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010672
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Plus
|
|
176In Stock
576On Order
Stock:
176 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
420 Pending
156 Expected 06/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
10 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
nRF52840
|
5 V
|
I2C, SPI, UART
|
|
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense Plus
- 102010694
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
105,19 kr.
-
333In Stock
-
90Expected 06/10/2026
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010694
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense Plus
|
|
333In Stock
90Expected 06/10/2026
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
nRF52840
|
5 V
|
I2C, SPI, UART
|
|
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010631
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
73,03 kr.
-
52In Stock
-
242On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010631
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
52In Stock
242On Order
Stock:
52 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
73 Expected 02/10/2026
97 Expected 06/10/2026
72 Expected 08/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
8 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
nRF52840
|
3.3 V
|
SPI, UART
|
|
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010632
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
108,39 kr.
-
63In Stock
-
121On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010632
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO nRF52840 Sense (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
63In Stock
121On Order
Stock:
63 Can Dispatch Immediately
On Order:
36 Expected 05/10/2026
36 Expected 08/10/2026
49 Expected 12/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
6 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
nRF52840
|
5 V
|
SPI, UART
|
|
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 Plus
- 102010671
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
50,65 kr.
-
2.648On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010671
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 Plus
|
|
2.648On Order
On Order:
503 Expected 02/10/2026
508 Expected 06/10/2026
1.637 Expected 04/11/2026
Factory Lead Time:
7 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
ESP32S3
|
5 V
|
|
- 40 C
|
+ 65 C
|
Bluetooth
|
|
|
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 Sense (Pre-Soldered)
- 102010635
- Seeed Studio
-
1:
95,56 kr.
-
290On Order
-
New Product
|
Mouser Part No
713-102010635
New Product
|
Seeed Studio
|
Multiprotocol Development Tools Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32S3 Sense (Pre-Soldered)
|
|
290On Order
On Order:
49 Pending
241 Expected 12/10/2026
Factory Lead Time:
7 Weeks
|
|
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
|
|
Development Boards
|
ESP32S3
|
5 V
|
|
- 40 C
|
+ 65 C
|
Bluetooth
|
|