RF Cable Assemblies

Results: 154.764
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SJB/SMA-SP G316 72I 1In Stock
1.131,46 kr.
983,90 kr.
948,84 kr.
948,76 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-316 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SP/TNC-SP LMR24 72I 9In Stock
744,21 kr.
711,01 kr.
690,35 kr.
672,07 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz LMR-240 Bag
Hirschmann RF Cable Assemblies BAT-CLB-2 N M-F 1In Stock
1.101,47 kr.
933,47 kr.
905,79 kr.
883,49 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies 2.4mm Male to 2.4mm Female Cable FM160FLEX Coax in 150 CM
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
3.484,57 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.4 mm Plug (Male) Straight 2.4 mm Jack (Female) Straight 150 cm (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 40 GHz FM-160FLEX Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Water Blue FAKRA Plug to FAKRA Jack Cable 60 Inch Length Using RG316 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
535,63 kr.
455,96 kr.
437,90 kr.
431,93 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FAKRA FAKRA Jack (Female) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 3 GHz RG-316 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to RA SSMC Plug Cable RG-316 Coax in 12 Inch
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
690,87 kr.
578,00 kr.
575,61 kr.
563,68 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight SSMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 3 GHz RG-316 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies 2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Cable 100 CM Length Using FM-103FLEX Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
2.572,73 kr.
2.568,85 kr.
2.409,58 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.92 mm Pin (Male) Straight 2.92 mm Plug (Male) Straight 100 cm (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 45 GHz FM-103 Gray Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies 2.4mm Male to 2.4mm Male Cable 150 CM Length Using FM-103FLEX Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
2.459,64 kr.
2.350,72 kr.
2.202,64 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.4 mm Plug (Male) Straight 2.4 mm Plug (Male) Straight 150 cm (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 50 GHz FM-103 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to N Female Bulkhead Cable FM-SR141TB Coax in 12 Inch
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
951,15 kr.
897,36 kr.
883,79 kr.
865,88 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight N Jack (Female) Bulkhead 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 11 GHz FM-SR141TB Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Female Bulkhead to RA SMP Female Cable FM-SR086TB Coax in 12 Inch
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
670,21 kr.
624,40 kr.
615,00 kr.
602,69 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead SMP Jack (Female) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz FM-SR086TB Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low PIM SMA Male to SMA Male Cable 1/4 inch Superflexible Coax in 150 Cm
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
567,03 kr.
528,39 kr.
520,48 kr.
510,11 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight SMA Pin (Male) Straight 150 cm (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1/4 in Super Flex Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies BNC Male to BNC Male MIL-DTL-17 Cable M17/84-RG223 Coax in 72 Inch
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
1.938,18 kr.
1.892,90 kr.
1.771,30 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Pin (Male) BNC Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 4 GHz M17/84-RG223 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male MIL-DTL-17 Cable M17/128-RG400 Coax in 18 Inch
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
1.838,52 kr.
1.709,83 kr.
1.600,24 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight SMA Pin (Male) Straight 457.2 mm (18 in) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz M17/128-RG400 Bag
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, SMA (male), N (male), 50 Ohm, 18 GHz, 1000mm 1In Stock
5.034,31 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 18 GHz Sucoflex 526S
Amphenol / SV Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male R/A to SMA Male R/A 6" 180 Clocked Cable Assembly for .047 Cable 22In Stock
1.429,11 kr.
1.332,58 kr.
1.276,33 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohmss 18 GHz 0.047 Flexible Coax Black Bulk
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions RF Cable Assemblies PTCH cord STD WECo 75 ohm 24" 28In Stock
686,25 kr.
559,57 kr.
543,46 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
WECo Plug (Male) Straight WECo Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 75 Ohms RG-59
Samtec RF Cable Assemblies 4.00 mm IsoRate 50 Ohm High-Isolation RF Cable Assembly 2In Stock
272,22 kr.
260,50 kr.
256,62 kr.
235,29 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
100 mm (3.937 in) Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Cable 48 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax, LF Solder
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
647,90 kr.
598,96 kr.
586,65 kr.
576,36 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 72 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
789,12 kr.
685,05 kr.
678,86 kr.
666,33 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Female Bulkhead to UMCX 2.5 Plug Cable 12 Inch Length Using 0.81mm Coax, RoHS
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
241,18 kr.
204,93 kr.
192,10 kr.
187,10 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
PolyPhaser RF Cable Assemblies 3 FT SMA to SMA M/M 195 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 1In Stock
695,27 kr.
617,54 kr.
593,67 kr.
573,90 kr.
509,52 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 914.4 mm (36 in) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-195 Black
PolyPhaser RF Cable Assemblies 3 FT Type N to Type N M/F 400 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 4In Stock
6On Order
254,31 kr.
216,86 kr.
207,46 kr.
200,75 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight N Socket (Female) Straight 914.4 mm (36 in) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-400 Black
PolyPhaser RF Cable Assemblies 25 FT SMA to SMA M/F 400 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 1In Stock
695,27 kr.
617,54 kr.
593,67 kr.
573,90 kr.
509,52 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Socket (Female) Straight 7.62 m (25 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-400 Black
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, SMA (male), N (male), 50 Ohm, 18 GHz, 1000mm 4In Stock
1.629,19 kr.
1.524,38 kr.
1.503,34 kr.
1.480,88 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 18 GHz Sucoflex 104 Blue
Radiall RF Cable Assemblies UMP H3 PIGTAIL-LOCK 22In Stock
252,30 kr.
215,15 kr.
206,64 kr.
200,67 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
200 mm (7.874 in)