Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 41.495
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fibre Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibres Ferrule Material IP Rating Packaging Jacket Colour Jacket Material
Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies MM MPO/MPO FBR CBL, 2M
Amphenol Sachsenkabel Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies FXW To LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 1.64' (500mm) 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

fast.Lane Singlemode Simplex Indoor Plug FXW LC/UPC 125 um 0.5 m Bulk

Carlo Gavazzi Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies FBR OPTC CBL,5M,W/ TEFLON TIP 8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1049 Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
Stewart Connector Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode LC/LC 2M 193In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimode Indoor LC Duplex LC Duplex Patch Cord 2 m Bulk Orange Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Stewart Connector Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode SC/LC 1M 184In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimode Indoor SC Duplex LC Duplex Patch Cord 1 m Bulk Orange Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Coherent Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length SFP AOC 105In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SFP SFP 5 m Bulk
Broadcom / Avago Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE 5 Meters 213In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

HFBR Telecom 5 m Bulk Black Polyethylene (PE)
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 2.0m 75In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106283 Multimode MTP MTP 50 um, 125 um 2 m 8 Fiber Aqua
Bulgin Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Cable Crimp Tool for Plug, Jam Nut & Flange Mount Bulkhead Connectors 15In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimode Patch Cord IP68 Bulk Black Polyurethane (PUR)
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSCAPC
Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM SC/SCAPC
Molex Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.5M 20In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

106267 Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50 um, 125 um 500 mm 12 Fiber Bare Ribbon
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC UPC LSZH 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

5 m Bulk
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to ST Duplex 50/125 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA LC-LC 62.5/125 DPLX LSZH 4M 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA LCCL-LCCL 625DX LZH GRY 3M 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies LC LC OM3 ZIP LSZH AQU 5M 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Interconnect
L-Com Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies CA ST-ST 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
PolyPhaser Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber patch cable MPO Male to MPO Female, 12 fiber MMF OM3 type A, OFNP rated, 10-meter 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO (Male) MPO (Female) Plenum 50/125 um 10 m 12 Fiber Optical Fiber Non Conductive Plenum (OFNP)
HUBER+SUHNER Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex, LC unib. XD-LC unib. XD, UPC, 2.1mm, yellow, SM/A2, OFNR 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Duplex LC LC 10 m 2 Fiber Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Amphenol ProLabs Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 15m LC to LC Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) SMF Fiber Patch Cable 15In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Amphenol ProLabs Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 32m LC to LC Aqua OM3 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) MMF Fiber Patch Cable 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NSC
HARTING Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Assembly, 2xLC Duplex, SM 9/125um, 10m 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

StarTech Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 1m 50 125 Multimode LC LC Fiber Cable 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

1 m Bulk