Current Sense Resistors

Results: 49.659
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Termination Style Resistance Power Rating Tolerance Temperature Coefficient Case Code - in Case Code - mm
Vishay / Dale Current Sense Resistors - SMD .018ohms 1% 1w 8.325In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 18 mOhms 1 W 1 % 50 PPM / C 1206 3216
Vishay / Dale Current Sense Resistors - SMD .039ohms 1% 1w 8.739In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 39 mOhms 1 W 1 % 50 PPM / C 1206 3216
Vishay / Dale Current Sense Resistors - SMD 6mOhms 1% .5w 9.230In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 6 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 75 PPM / C 0508 (Reversed) 1220 (Reversed)
Vishay / Dale Current Sense Resistors - SMD .03ohms 1% 1w 7.181In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 30 mOhms 1 W 1 % 75 PPM / C 0612 (Reversed) 1632 (Reversed)
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1210 2mOhm 5% AEC-Q200 3.817In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000

SMD/SMT 2 mOhms 1 W 5 % 100 PPM / C 1210 3225
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0603 .68ohm 1% AEC-Q200 6.193In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 680 mOhms 200 mW (1/5 W) 1 % 150 PPM / C 0603 1608
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0603 0.091ohm 1% CS - Thick Film 5.243In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 91 mOhms 250 mW (1/4 W) 1 % 200 PPM / C 0603 1608
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0805 0.033ohm 1% AEC-Q200 4.535In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 33 mOhms 330 mW (1/3 W) 1 % 250 PPM / C 0805 2012
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 0805 .1ohm 5% AEC-Q200 5.965In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 100 mOhms 330 mW (1/3 W) 5 % 150 PPM / C 0805 2012
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1206 0.027ohm 1% CS-Thk Film AEC-Q200 3.265In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 27 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 200 PPM / C 1206 3216
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1206 0.036ohm 1% CS-Thk Film AEC-Q200 2.971In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 36 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 200 PPM / C 1206 3216
ROHM Semiconductor Current Sense Resistors - SMD 1206 0.047ohm 1% AEC-Q200 2.497In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 47 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 150 PPM / C 1206 3216
Eaton Electronics Current Sense Resistors - SMD MFSA, 0612 SIZE, 3/2 Watt, 5 mohm, 50 TCR AEC-Q 7.461In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 5 mOhms 1.5 W 1 % 50 PPM / C 0612 (Reversed) 1632 (Reversed)
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 9mOhms 1/4W 100PPM/C 1 % 1206 AEC-Q200 7.771In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 9 mOhms 250 mW (1/4 W) 1 % 100 PPM / C 1206 3216
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 80 mOhms 2W 100PPM/C 1 % 2512 AEC-Q200 3.720In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 80 mOhms 2 W 1 % 100 PPM / C 2512 6332
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 100 mOhms 400mWat1 % 100 ppm/C AEC-Q200 3.846In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 100 mOhms 1 % 100 PPM / C 0603 1608
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 300mOhms 1W 100PPM/C 1 % 1206 87In Stock
4.000Expected 23/02/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 300 mOhms 1 W 1 % 100 PPM / C 1206 3216
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 25 mOhms 500mWat 1 % 50 ppm/C AEC-Q200 4.792In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 25 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 50 PPM / C 2010 5025
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 22 mOhms 1 Watts 1 % 75 ppm/C AEC-Q200 5.090In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

SMD/SMT 22 mOhms 1 W 1 % 75 PPM / C 2512 6332
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 200 uOhms 5 Watt 1 % 175 ppm/C AEC-Q200 1.472In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

SMD/SMT 200 uOhms 5 W 1 % 175 PPM / C 3921 10052
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 22 mOhms 125mWat 1 % 1200 ppm/C 8.174In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 22 mOhms 125 mW (1/8 W) 1 % 1200 PPM / C 0805 2012
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 51mOhm 1/4W 1000PPM/ 805 8.792In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 51 mOhms 250 mW (1/4 W) 1 % 1000 PPM / C 0805 2012
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 140 mOhms 250mW 1 % 600 ppm/C 29.036In Stock
5.000Expected 13/08/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 140 mOhms 250 mW (1/4 W) 1 % 600 PPM / C 1206 3216
YAGEO Current Sense Resistors - SMD 75 mOhms 250mWat 1 % 1000 ppm/C 8.598In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 75 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 1000 PPM / C 1206 3216
Vishay / Dale Current Sense Resistors - SMD .18ohms 1% .5w 6.949In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SMD/SMT 180 mOhms 500 mW (1/2 W) 1 % 50 PPM / C 1206 3216