Power Management Modules

 Power Management Modules
Power Management Modules are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many power management module manufacturers including Monolithic Power Systems (MPS), Power Integrations, Schneider Electric, Texas Instruments & more.
More...

Please see our large selection of power management modules below.
Results: 1.038
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Input Voltage, Max Output Voltage Output Current Switching Frequency
APC by Schneider Electric PDM3563IEC-920
APC by Schneider Electric Power Management Modules APC IT Power Distribution Module 3 Pole 5 Wire 63A IEC309 920cm
APC by Schneider Electric PDM3563IEC-980
APC by Schneider Electric Power Management Modules APC IT Power Distribution Module 3 Pole 5 Wire 63A IEC309 980cm
APC by Schneider Electric PDM3520IEC309-3P-1040
APC by Schneider Electric Power Management Modules IT Power Distribution Module 1x3 Pole 5 Wire 20A IEC309 1040CM
APC by Schneider Electric PDM3520IEC309-3P-1680
APC by Schneider Electric Power Management Modules IT Power Distribution Module 1x3 Pole 5 Wire 20A IEC309 1680CM
Advantech AMO-P011
Advantech Power Management Modules AMO-P011 12-24V Power board for ARK-1124 Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) MPM3509GQVE-AEC1-Z
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management Modules Automotive Grade. 36V/0.9A Module, Synchronous Step-Down Converter, Wettable Flank package. Non-Stocked Lead-Time 44 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 800 mV to 30.6 V 900 mA 2.2 MHz
Amphenol Network Solutions 125GMT10
Amphenol Network Solutions Power Management Modules 1RU 125A DUAL-FEED GMT FUSE PANEL Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
Olmatic Power Management Modules UPS module for all UP boards Non-Stocked
Min.: 100
Mult.: 1

5 V 3.5 A
Olmatic Power Management Modules UPS mobile module for all Asus tinker models Non-Stocked
Min.: 100
Mult.: 1

Digital View Power Management Modules INVERTER INTERFACE BOARD Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Inverters 12 V 8 A
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 1.5V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 1.5 V 800 mA
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 1.8V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 1.8 V 800 mA
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 2.5V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 2.5 V 800 mA
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 3.3V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 3.3 V 800 mA
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 5.0V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 5 V 1 A
SchmartBoard Power Management Modules 9.0V POP SNGL VOLT REG POWER MODULE Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Modules 9 V 1 A
Bussmann / Eaton 31M-000-2-5
Bussmann / Eaton Power Management Modules MSVEC ASSEMBLY Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bussmann / Eaton 31M-300-0-5
Bussmann / Eaton Power Management Modules MVEC ASSEMBLY, 12 RELAYS/8 FUSES (500K B Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 8
Mult.: 8
Bussmann / Eaton 31M-327-0-5
Bussmann / Eaton Power Management Modules MVEC ASSEMBLY, 4 RELAYS/23 FUSES (500K B Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 8
Mult.: 8
Bussmann / Eaton 31S-004-0
Bussmann / Eaton Power Management Modules POWER MODULE SSVEC Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 12
Mult.: 12
Bussmann / Eaton 32S-302-0
Bussmann / Eaton Power Management Modules SSDVEC ASSEMBLY Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 6
Mult.: 6
Schurter PSDM-00O9-0001
Schurter Power Management Modules PSDM Driver Module Optocoupler Print Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schurter PSDM-00T9-0001
Schurter Power Management Modules PSDM Driver Module Pulse Transform Pri Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schurter PSDM-0DN1-5040
Schurter Power Management Modules PSMD Driver module 600 V Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schurter PSDM-0DN9-0001
Schurter Power Management Modules PSDM Driver Module DC Converter Print Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1