RF Development Tools

Results: 2.000
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (DKK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency
Marki Microwave EVB-MPD4-0218
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVB-MPD4-0218 is a connectorized evaluation board for the MPD4-0218CSP3 MMIC 2-18 GHz 4-Way power divider/power splitter.
4Expected 26/11/2026
3.715,60 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-BAL-0006 is a connectorized evaluation board for the BAL-0006 High Power surface mount 0.0005 - 6 GHz Balun.
1Expected 01/12/2026
4.742,40 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-DLM-10 is a connectorized evaluation board for the DLM-10SM is a tunable, dual channel GaAs Schottky diode signal limiter featuring excellent IP3, insertion loss, and return loss.
1Expected 16/11/2026
2.423,90 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-HLM-20P is a connectorized evaluation board for the HLM-20PSM DC-40 GHz surface mount amplifier.
2Expected 26/11/2026
2.660,24 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-MBAL-0220 is a connectorized evaluation board for the MBAL-0220SM passive MMIC Surface mount 2 - 20 GHz Balun.
1Expected 18/11/2026
4.823,49 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-MM1-0626H is a connectorized evaluation board for the MM1-0626HSM passive MMIC Surface mount 6 - 26.5 GHz double balanced mixer.
1Expected 02/11/2026
3.202,21 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-MMIQ-0205H is a connectorized evaluation board for the MMIQ-0205HSM Double-Balanced MMIC surface mount 1.75 - 5.0 GHz IQ Mixer.
1On Order
6.444,92 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVAL-NLTL-6794 is a connectorized evaluation board for the NLTL-6794SM is a MMIC 0.1-1 GHz non-linear transmission line (NLTL) based comb generator.
1Expected 26/10/2026
5.634,17 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVB-MFBA-00004P is a connectorized evaluation board for the MFBA-00004PSM passive MMIC surface mount 8.40-12.50 GHz bandpass filter.
1Expected 27/10/2026
4.466,23 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The MMIQA-0626HPSM is a versatile, robust, and broadband IQ mixer with an integrated broadband LO driver amplifier. The MMIQA-0626HPSM is ideal for IQ, single sideband, and image reject mixing applications with wide bandwidths.
1Expected 26/11/2026
5.216,85 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Marki Microwave RF Development Tools The EVB-MSW2-1002H is a connectorized evaluation board for the MSW2-1002HLGA surface mount 0.1-20 GHz single-pole double throw (SPDT) switch.
1Expected 18/02/2027
3.745,67 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Silicon Labs RF Development Tools Radio Board, EFR32xG24 2.4 GHz +4 dBm
11On Order
246,03 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Radio Module EFR32xG24

Qorvo RF Development Tools 5GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Front End Module
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3Expected 24/12/2026
1.722,14 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Front End QPF4559 5.17 GHz to 5.895 GHz
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Development Tools SE2435L Eval Board
3Expected 12/11/2026
807,10 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits RF Front End SE2435L 860 MHz to 930 MHz
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Development Tools .1-1.5GHz IIP3 +50dB Eval Board
2Expected 02/11/2026
701,84 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Attenuator SKY12239-11 10 MHz to 1.5 GHz
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Development Tools EVALUATION BOARD/KIT
1On Order
722,80 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier SKY66317-11 2.496 GHz to 2.69 GHz
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Development Tools EVALUATION BOARD/KIT
2Expected 02/11/2026
701,84 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits RF Amplifier SKY66320-11 3.6 GHz to 3.8 GHz
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Development Tools Evaluation Board
4Expected 17/11/2026
712,80 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier SKY66394-11 2 GHz to 2.3 GHz
Mini-Circuits TB-830A+
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Tb,pma3-83ln+,dq1225,50 Ohm
12On Order
1.180,99 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Mini-Circuits TB-EP4RKUC+
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Test Board w/con for power splitter EP4RKU+
4Expected 02/11/2026
5.907,65 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Mini-Circuits TB-MTX2-133C+
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Test Board for MTX2-133+ (with conn)
4Expected 30/11/2026
2.168,40 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Mini-Circuits TB-SCTX2-93-2W+
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Eval Board for SCTX2-93-2W+
12On Order
1.408,67 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards RF Transformer 10 MHz to 9 GHz
Qorvo QM35825DK-06
Qorvo RF Development Tools Next-gen SiP following QM35725
3On Order
4.813,19 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits Ultra-Wideband Transceiver QM35825
Qorvo QPF4509EVB
Qorvo RF Development Tools 5 GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Nonlinear Front
15On Order
1.869,18 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Front End QPF4509
Qorvo QPF4609EVB
Qorvo RF Development Tools 6 GHz Wi-Fi 7 High Power Nonlinear Front
19On Order
1.820,84 kr.
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Front End QPF4609